Search Directory: 

Click on a name to view their complete contact information. Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Anderson, Christy Teacher Grade 5 651-407-2359
Anderson, Roy Custodian 651-407-2315
Baker, Danielle Teacher Grade 4 651-407-2323
Bouwens, Kirsten Principal - Elementary 651-407-2301
Brick, Sarah Paraprofessional 651-407-2300
Brust, Dee Student Outreach 651-407-2141
Cappelen, Tom Teacher Special Education 651-407-2351
Carlson, Christine Teacher Elem Math 651-407-2322
Channon, Lisa Educ Speech/Lang Path EL 651-407-2309
Chevalier, Lisa Paraprofessional 651-407-2300
Clement, Michelle Due Process Assistant 651-407-2358
Connelly, Barbara Occupational Therapist 651-407-2429
Cordek, Sue Teacher Grade 4 651-407-2337
Darst, Sandy Cafeteria Manager 651-407-2356
Dibos, Linda Teacher Grade 4 651-407-2324
Dimitri, Jill Educ Speech/Lang Path EL 651-407-2300
Donovan, Julie Teacher Grade 5 651-407-2318
Dworak, Dawn Teacher Grade 3 651-407-2344
Edwards, Julie Teacher - Gifted & Talented
Erlenborn, Elizabeth Media Generalist Elem 651-407-2330
Felber, George Teacher Grade 5 651-407-2334
Feustel, Krista Teacher Grade 4 651-407-2303
Finden, Amy Teacher Special Education 651-407-2426
Frye, Sheila Teacher Grade 3 651-407-2320
Gadbois, Amy Paraprofessional 651-407-2300
Gerver, Laurie Teacher Grade 3 651-407-2313
Govrik, Anthony Teacher Spanish 651-407-2424
Gralish, Cassandra Teacher Elem Reading 651-407-2329
Halsten, Chad Teacher Elem Art 651-407-2347
Hanley, Melissa Lunchroom/Recess Paraprofessional 651-407-2300
Harelstad, Laura School Psychologist OHA 651-407-2332
Hauble, Steve Teacher Grade 5 651-407-2312
Hennen, Beth Secretary to Principal 651-407-2333
Hillstrom, Holly Intervention Specialist 651-407-2300
Hokanson, Carol Behavior Specialist 651-407-2346
Israel, Jennifer Gifted & Talented Coordinator 651-407-2319
Johnson, Elizabeth Teacher Grade 5 651-407-2354
Josephs, Lisa Lunchroom/Recess Paraprofessional 651-407-2300
Kaehler, Lorie Teacher Elem Reading 651-407-2427
Kerner, Michael Teacher Grade 4 651-407-2310
Lewis, Harmony Teacher Grade 4 651-407-2349
Lindberg, Elizabeth Teacher Grade 4 651-407-2336
Lipovetz, Tifini Paraprofessional 651-407-2300
Loosbrock, Gina Teacher Grade 3 651-407-2314
Lundgren, Sandi Paraprofessional 651-407-2300
MacLean, Heidi Lunchroom/Recess Paraprofessional 651-407-2300
May, Sydney Instructional Paraprof 651-407-2300
McCabe, Pamela Counselor OH 651-407-2430
McKusick, Kelly Paraprofessional 651-407-2300
McMahon, Megan District Nurse 651-407-2169
Mears, Darcy Elementary Engineering Assistant 651-407-2428
Mitchell, Michelle Teacher DAPE 651-407-2162
Mizinski, Dawn Lunchroom/Recess Paraprofessional 651-407-2300
Morreim, Cindy Teacher Grade 5 651-407-2353
Nestrud, Katie Teacher Grade 3 651-407-2341
O'Hara, Jamie OHA M.A.C site leader 651-407-2350
Och, Jennifer Teacher Grade 5 651-407-2321
Peltier, Paul Teacher Phy Ed El 651-407-2339
Petronek, John Teacher Grade 5 651-407-2327
Rolling, Julie Licensed Professional Counselor 651-407-2260
Sadowski, Sarah Teacher Grade 3 651-407-2305
Senkler, Marcia School Nurse 651-407-2335
Sherar, Cynthia Teacher Grade 3 651-407-2326
Skunes, MaryBeth Paraprofessional 651-407-2300
Smith, P Brett Music in Gen Educ. Elem 651-407-2348
Sorum, Bree Teacher Special Education 651-407-2328
Stang, Frances Teacher Grade 5 651-407-2316
Stellmach, Maija Teacher Special Education 651-407-2342
Stromberg, Adrienne Intervention Specialist 651-407-2300
Swisher, Katelin Teacher Grade 4 651-407-2317
Trautman, Terry Teacher Special Education 651-762-5845
Traxler, Pamela Media Paraprofessional 651-407-2311
Tussey, Laura MLP Peer Coach 651-407-2340
Unger, Kelly Lunchroom/Recess Paraprofessional 651-407-2300
Vaughan, Kristina Receptionist 651-407-2302
Warner, Laure Paraprofessional 651-407-2300
Wendorff, Stacy Teacher Grade 4 651-407-2357
Werner, Judy Teacher Grade 3 651-407-2313
Wiberg, Patricia Paraprofessional 651-407-2300
Zemke, Jodi Teacher Grade 3 651-407-2306