Search Directory: 

Click on a name to view their complete contact information. Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Abel, Angie Teacher Math/Reading Elem 651-407-2316
Anderson, Christy Teacher Grade 5 651-407-2359
Anderson, Roy Custodian 651-407-2315
Baker, Danielle Teacher Grade 4 651-407-2323
Boeke, Madison OHA M.A.C site leader 651-407-2350
Bouwens, Kirsten Principal - Elementary 651-407-2301
Brick, Sarah Paraprofessional 651-407-2300
Cappelen, Tom Teacher Special Education 651-407-2426
Carlson, Christine Teacher Elem Math 651-407-2322
Channon, Lisa Educ Speech/Lang Path EL 651-407-2309
Chevalier, Lisa Paraprofessional 651-407-2300
Clement, Michelle Due Process Assistant 651-407-2358
Connelly, Barbara Occupational Therapist 651-407-2429
Cordek, Sue Teacher Grade 4 651-407-2337
Darst, Sandy Cafeteria Manager 651-407-2356
Dibos, Linda Teacher Grade 4 651-407-2324
Donovan, Julie Teacher Grade 5 651-407-2318
Dworak, Dawn Teacher Grade 3 651-407-2344
Edwards, Julie Teacher Grade 3 651-407-2326
Erlenborn, Elizabeth Media Generalist Elem 651-407-2330
Felber, George Teacher Grade 5 651-407-2334
Feustel, Krista Teacher Grade 4 651-407-2303
Finden, Amy Teacher Special Education 651-407-2351
Frye, Sheila Teacher Grade 3 651-407-2320
Gralish, Cassandra Teacher Elem Reading 651-407-2329
Halsten, Chad Teacher Elem Art 651-407-2347
Hanley, Melissa Lunchroom/Recess Paraprofessional 651-407-2300
Hauble, Steve Teacher Grade 5 651-407-2312
Hennen, Beth Secretary to Principal 651-407-2333
Hokanson, Carol Behavior Specialist 651-407-2346
Israel, Jennifer Gifted & Talented Coordinator 651-407-2319
Johnson, Elizabeth Teacher Grade 5 651-407-2354
Kaehler, Lorie Teacher Elem Reading 651-407-2427
Kerner, Michael Teacher Grade 4 651-407-2310
Larson, Tanya Media Paraprofessional 651407-2311
Lewis, Harmony Teacher Grade 4 651-407-2349
Lindberg, Elizabeth Teacher Grade 4 651-407-2317
Lipovetz, Tifini Paraprofessional 651-407-2300
Loosbrock, Gina Teacher Grade 3 651-407-2314
Lundgren, Sandi Paraprofessional 651-407-2300
MacLean, Heidi Lunchroom/Recess Paraprofessional 651-407-2300
McCabe, Pamela Counselor OH 651-407-2430
McDermott, Devin Teacher Grade 5 651-407-2327
McKusick, Kelly Paraprofessional 651-407-2300
McMahon, Megan District Nurse 651-407-2169
Mitchell, Michelle Teacher DAPE 651-407-2162
Mizinski, Dawn Lunchroom/Recess Paraprofessional 651-407-2300
Morreim, Cindy Teacher Grade 5 651-407-2353
Nestrud, Katie Teacher Grade 3 651-407-2341
O'Hara, Jamie OHA M.A.C site leader 651-407-2350
Och, Jennifer Teacher Grade 5 651-407-2321
Packard, Holly English as Second Langua 651-407-2352
Panek, Samantha Teacher Grade 4 651-407-2336
Passofaro, Heather Teacher Spanish 651-407-2424
Peltier, Paul Teacher Phy Ed El 651-407-2339
Pontious, Robert Music in Gen Educ. Elem 651-407-2348
Rolling, Julie Licensed Professional Counselor 651-407-2260
Sadowski, Sarah Teacher Grade 3 651-407-2305
Senkler, Marcia School Nurse 651-407-2335
Sherar, Cynthia Teacher Grade 3 651-407-2326
Skunes, MaryBeth Paraprofessional 651-407-2300
Snede, Laura School Psychologist OHA 651-407-2332
Sorum, Bree Teacher Special Education 651-407-2328
Stang, Frances Teacher Grade 5 651-407-2316
Stellmach, Maija Teacher Special Education 651-407-2342
Stooksbury, Ericka Lunchroom/Recess Paraprofessional 651-407-2300
Trautman, Terry Teacher Special Education 651-762-5845
Triplat, Stacy MLP Peer Coach 651-407-2340
Unger, Kelly Lunchroom/Recess Paraprofessional 651-407-2300
Vaughan, Kristina Receptionist 651-407-2302
Warner, Andria Teacher Grade 3 651-407-2313
Warner, Laure Paraprofessional 651-407-2300
Wendorff, Stacy Teacher Grade 4 651-407-2357
Wiberg, Patricia Paraprofessional 651-407-2300
Zemke, Jodi Teacher Grade 3 651-407-2306